Small_1541096085-gloria
Gloria Torres
Secretary
School Secretary
2098622585
Small_1544211577-img_3841
Robert Daugherty
Custodian
(209) 862-2585
Small_1539208468-missing-student_id-1
Elsie Freitas
Teacher
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-40
Natalie Rodriguez
Health Clerk
Health Clerk
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-50
Kimberly Angel-Avila
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2585
Small_1534353347-missing-student_id-34
Michelle Arnett-Marroquin
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-1
Viridiana Arroyo
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-2
Celeste Y Bautista
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-49
Victoria M Boyington
Teacher-RSP/Intervention
Teacher-RSP/Intervention
(209) 862-2585
Small_1534353441-missing-student_id
Karina Cabotage
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-20
Eric J Capell
Speech Language Pathologist
Speech Language Pathologist
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-4
Anabella D Felber
Teacher- TK
Teacher- TK
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-5
Van E Felber
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-16
Veronica Fernandes
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-23
Linda Franco
Attendance Clerk
Attendance Clerk
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-24
Sheryl L Freeman
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-6
Gloria C Guerrero
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-7
Kristin M Guynes
Teacher-SDC
Teacher-SDC
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-48
Monique E Hadley
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-8
Nicole M Hartzog
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-26
Rachel D Henley
Learning Director
Learning Director
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-9
Bilma Hernandez-Garza
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-27
Irene C Jimenez
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-28
Donna M Krogh
Food Services Lead Person
Food Services Lead Person
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-29
Kathryn N Lawrence
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-44
Magdalena Lopez
Clerk
Clerk
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-10
Kyndall G Maring
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-30
Julie I Marquez Rangel
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-31
Paula K Mathews
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-32
Cynthia Mauricio
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-33
Nichole M McCauley
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-34
Diana McKenzie
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-35
Isabel Mendoza
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2585
Small_1539208523-missing-student_id
Ryan J Merchant
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-36
Margaret A Montgomery
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-11
Samantha C Montgomery
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2585
Small_1539110625-missing-student_id-51
Maria Theresa Navarro
After School Program Site Coordinator
After School Program Site Coordinator
(209) 380-8099
Small_missing-student_id-12
Katlin A O'Connor
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2585
Small_1539208592-img_3431
Delmar C Oliveira
Custodian
Custodian
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-41
Nanci Panelli
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-37
Gabriel L Perez
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-6
Sara Perez
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-14
Alejandro Ramirez
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-19
Lupe Robles
Principal
Principal
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-25
Cynthia A Rocha
LVN
LVN
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-41
Yuphaa Rolicheck
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-8
Heidi Scroggins
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-9
Anne E Shoemaker
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-42
Bonnie R Silva
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-43
Heather L Stirm-McKay
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585
Small_1534353605-missing-student_id-28
Amber Thompson
Library Media Clerk
Library Media Clerk
(209) 862-2585
Small_1539110674-missing-student_id-21
Sarah Deliyiannis
Counselor
Counselor
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-17
Mary A Van Dyke
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-30
Juana J Villegas-Villagomez
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2585
Small_missing-student_id-46
Cathy Woodruff
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2585