Default Avatar
Mireya Alatorre
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Default Avatar
Yvonne Alvarez
After School Program Site Coordinator
After School Program Site Coordinator
(209) 862-1020
Sherri Bedrosian
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-1020
Virginia Benavides
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-1020
Brian Black
Teacher-PE
(209) 862-1020
Keith Brum
Custodian
(209) 862-1020
Vanessa Cerna
LVN
(209) 862-1020
Gail Dudley
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher
(209) 862-1020
Erika Durbala
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-1020
Maria Gastelum
ASP Leader
(209) 862-1020
Diana George
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-1020
Edith Gonzalez
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-1020
Trisha Gray
PE Aide
(209) 862-1020
Rocio Gudino
Attendance Clerk
(209) 862-1020
Jesica Guerrero-Lopez
Crossing Guard
(209) 862-1020
Kasey Guillen
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-1020
Rachel Henley
Learning Director
(209) 862-1020
Sandra Hernandez
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Becky Janda
After School Program - Before School Care
After School Program - Before School Care
(209) 862-1020
Rosemary Lehmann
Teacher- TK
Teacher- TK
(209) 862-1020
Yamilet Madrigal
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-1020
Default Avatar
Denise Maldonado
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Crystal Mendoza
Teacher-Grade K
(209) 862-1020
Ryan Merchant
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-1020
Kaci Myers
Speech and Language Pathologist
(209) 862-1020
Maria Oliveira
Yard Duty
(209) 862-1020
Maria Oliveira
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-1020
Emily Pack
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-1020
John Paiva
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-1020
Jessica Ramirez
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-1020
Jill Reeves
Library Media Clerk
Library Media Clerk
(209) 862-1020
Griselda Rivera
Counselor
Counselor
(209) 862-1020
Brooke Rocha
Teacher-RSP
Teacher-RSP
(209) 862-1020
Gabriela Rocha
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-1020
Yunuen Rodriguez
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
(209) 862-1020
Adriana Samano
Food Services Lead Person
Food Services Lead Person
(209) 862-1020
Jennifer Sexton
Teacher
Teacher
(209) 862-1020
Victoria Silva
Clerk
Clerk
(209) 862-1020
Poppy Spears
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-1020
Holly Tallcott
Teacher
(209) 862-1020
Sue Tooley
School Secretary
Default Avatar
Joel B Veloz
Custodian
Custodian
(209) 862-1020
Brittani Wagner
PE Aide
(209) 862-1020
Donna E Weaver
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-1020
Donna M Williams
Principal
Principal
(209) 862-1020